Argentina María Marta RAE (Expert Member*)
   Graciela AGUILAR (Associate Member)
   
Australia: Joel GILMAN (Expert Member*)
  Graeme WIFFEN (Expert Member)
   
Austria Cyrill von PLANTA (Associate Member)
   
Bahrain Michał WOSIŃSKI (Associate Member)
   
Belgium: Etienne CLÉMENT (Expert Member)
  Marie-Sophie DE CLIPPELE (Expert Member)
  Anne Marie DRAYE (Expert Member*)
  Arlette VERKRUYSSEN (Expert Member)
   
Bulgaria: Svetoslav Vasilev GEORGIEV (Expert Member*)
   
Canada Marc DENHEZ (Honorary Member)
   
Estonia: Riin Alatalu (Expert Member*)
  Ave PAULUS (Associate Member)
   
Finland: Matleena HAAPALA (Expert Member*)
  Satu-Kaarina VIRTALA (Expert Member)
   
France: Sara BYSTROM (Expert Member*)
  Bénédicte Gaillard (Associate Member)
   
Germany: Werner von TRÜTZSCHLER (Expert Member* & Honorary Member)
  Wolfgang Karl GOEHNER (Expert Member)
   
Greece Aiekaterini Maria DIAMANTOPOULOU (Expert Member*)
   
India: Nitin SINHA (Expert Member*)
   
Ireland: Mona O’ROURKE (Expert Member*)
   
Italy Luigia BERSANI (Expert Member*)
   
Israel: Gideon KOREN (Expert Member* & Honorary Member)
   
Japan: Toshiyuki KONO (Expert Member* & Honorary Member)
  Ren YATSUNAMI (Associate Member)
   
Korea: Hyeseung SHIM (Expert Member*)
   
Lithuania Paulius JURČYS (Expert Member*)
  Arunal Umbrasas (Expert Member)
   
Mexico: José Ernesto BECERRIL MIRÓ (Expert Member*)
  Jorge A. SÁNCHEZ CORDERO (Expert Member)
  Roberto NUÑEZ ARRATIA (Expert Member & Honorary Member)
   
Nepal Suresh Suras SHRESTHA (Expert Member*)
   
Netherlands: Leonard de WIT (Expert Member*)
   
Norway Hege Agathe Bakke-Alisøy (Associate Member)
   
Peru: Alberto MARTORELL CARREÑO (Expert Member*)
  Fabricio Alfredo Valencia Gibaja (Associate Member)
   
Philippines Lucille Karen Malilong-Isberto (Kay) (Expert Member*)
   
Poland: Wojciech KOWALSKI (Expert Member*)
   
Romania: Adrian CRĂCIUNESCU (Expert Member*)
   
Russia Nikolay LAVRENTYEV (Associate Member)
Andrey GAREVSKY (Associate Member)
   
Senegal Bocar KANTE (Expert Member)
   
Singapore: Jack Tsen-Ta LEE (Expert Member*)
   
Slovenia: Jelka PIRKOVIČ (Expert Member*)
  Borut ŠANTEJ (Expert Member)
   
Spain: Luis ANGUITA VILLANUEVA (Expert Member)
  Ana YÁÑEZ VEGA (Expert Member*)
   
Sri Lanka: P.B. MANDAWALA (Expert Member*)
   
Sweden: Thomas ADLERCREUTZ (Expert Member*)
   
Turkey: Tamer GÖK (Expert Member*)
  Yasemin SARIKAYA LEVENT (Associate Member)
   
United Kingdom: Christopher YOUNG (Expert Member*)
   
United States of America: Alex W. BARKER (Associate Member)
  Choi, Emily (Yoon Sung) (Associate Member)
Eve ERRICKSON (Expert Member)
  John M. FOWLER (Expert Member)
  Barbara T. HOFFMAN (Expert Member)
  Andrew POTTS (Expert Member)
  James K. REAP (Expert Member* & Honorary Member)
  Marion WERKHEISER (Expert Member)
   
Zambia Collins Chongo CHIPOTE