Argentina María Marta RAE (Expert Member*)
   
Australia: Joel GILMAN (Expert Member*)
  Andrew SNEDDON (Expert Member)
  Graeme WIFFEN (Expert Member)
   
Austria: Erika PIELER (Expert Member*)
   
Belgium: Etienne CLÉMENT (Expert Member)
  Marie-Sophie DE CLIPPELE (Expert Member)
  Anne Marie DRAYE (Expert Member*)
  Benjamin GOES (Expert Member)
  Arlette VERKRUYSSEN (Expert Member)
   
Bulgaria: Svetoslav Vasilev GEORGIEV (Expert Member*)
   
Chile Amaya IRARRÁZAVAL ZEGERS (Expert Member*)
   
Colombia: Claudia FADUL ROSA (Expert Member*)
   
Dominican Republic Edwin R. Espinal (Expert Member*)
   
Estonia: Riin Alatalu, PhD (Expert Member*)
   
Finland: Matleena HAAPALA (Expert Member*)
  Satu-Kaarina VIRTALA (Expert Member)
   
France: Sara BYSTROM (Expert Member*)
  Bénédicte Gaillard (Associate Member)
   
Germany: Werner von TRÜTZSCHLER (Expert Member* & Honorary Member)
  Wolfgang Karl GOEHNER (Expert Member)
   
Greece Aiekaterini Maria DIAMANTOPOULOU (Expert Member*)
   
Guatemala Alfonso Rene ORTIZ SOBALVARRO (Expert Member*)
   
India: Nitin SINHA (Expert Member*)
   
Ireland: Mona O’ROURKE (Expert Member*)
   
Italy Luigia BERSANI (Expert Member*)
   
Israel: Gideon KOREN (Expert Member*)
   
Japan: Toshiyuki KONO (Expert Member*)
   
Korea: Jong-Sup CHONG (Expert Member*)
  Eugene JO (Ms.) (Expert Member)
   
Macedonia: Kira PETKOVSKA (Expert Member*)
   
Mexico: José Ernesto BECERRIL MIRÓ (Expert Member*)
  Roberto NUÑEZ ARRATIA (Expert Member & Honorary Member)
   
Moldova: Sergius CIOCANU (Expert Member*)
   
Nepal Suresh Suras SHRESTHA (Expert Member)
   
Netherlands: Leonard de WIT (Expert Member*)
   
Norway: Marie Louise ANKER (Expert Member*)
   
Panama Ramon R. ARIAS (Expert Member*)
   
Peru: Alberto MARTORELL CARREÑO (Expert Member*)
  Fabricio Alfredo VALENCIA GIBAJA (Expert Member)
   
Philippines Lucille Karen Malilong-Isberto (Kay) (Expert Member*)
   
Poland: Wojciech KOWALSKI (Expert Member*)
   
Romania: Adrian CRĂCIUNESCU (Expert Member*)
   
Senegal Bocat KANTE (Associate Member)
   
Singapore: Jack Tsen-Ta LEE (Expert Member)
   
Slovenia: Jelka PIRKOVIČ (Expert Member*)
  Borut ŠANTEJ (Expert Member)
   
Sri Lanka: P.B. MANDAWALA (Expert Member*)
   
Sweden: Thomas ADLERCREUTZ, Esq. (Expert Member*)
   
Turkey: Tamer GÖK (Expert Member*)
   
United Kingdom: James HOOPER (Expert Member)
  Christopher YOUNG (Expert Member*)
   
United States of America: Eve ERRICKSON (Expert Member)
  John M. FOWLER (Expert Member)
  Barbara T. HOFFMAN, Esq. (Expert Member)
  Andrew POTTS (Expert Member)
  James K. REAP (Expert Member* & Honorary Member)
  Ryan ROWBERRY (Expert Member)
  Clinton TANKERSLEY (Associate Member)
  Marion WERKHEISER (Expert Member)